Looking for a price?
Our online store currently does not display pricing for all the products we offer. If you do not see a price for the item below, and would like to know more details, please tap the "text us" button on the bottom right. Our team is ready and willing to get you the lowest price possible!
Specifications
General
Series Name
Modern Edge
Size
California King
Bed Type
Panel
Style
Contemporary
Color
Caffe
Material
Rubberwood,Upholstery,Wood Byproducts
Upholstered
Yes
Storage Bed
No
Additional Information
• Wood: Rubberwood Solids and Melamine
• Wide Picture Frame Molding
• Reeded Panels
• Textured Gray Upholstered Panels
• Raised Block Base
• Wide Picture Frame Molding
• Reeded Panels
• Textured Gray Upholstered Panels
• Raised Block Base
Dimensions
Width
79 inch(es) / 200.66 cm
Height
66 inch(es) / 167.64 cm
Depth
90 inch(es) / 228.6 cm
Shipping Dimensions
Weight
181 lb(s) / 82.1 kg
Volume
16.96 cu. ft.
Associated products
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc.
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc. Modern Edge 3-Drawer Nightstand 313-BR61
Modern Edge 313-BR61 Nightstand with Charging Station
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc.
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc. Modern Edge 3-Drawer Nightstand 313-BR62
Modern Edge 313-BR62 Bedside Chest with Charging Station

Liberty Furniture Industries Inc.
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc. Modern Edge 313 5 pc California King Panel Bedroom Set
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc. Modern Edge 313 5 pc California King Panel Bedroom Set

Liberty Furniture Industries Inc.
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc. Modern Edge 313 6 pc California King Panel Bedroom Set
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc. Modern Edge 313 6 pc California King Panel Bedroom Set

Liberty Furniture Industries Inc.
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc. Modern Edge 313 6 pc California King Panel Bedroom Set
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc. Modern Edge 313 6 pc California King Panel Bedroom Set

Liberty Furniture Industries Inc.
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc. Modern Edge 313 7 pc California King Panel Bedroom Set
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc. Modern Edge 313 7 pc California King Panel Bedroom Set
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc.
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc. Modern Edge 4-Drawer Chest 313-BR42
Modern Edge 313-BR42 Dressing Chest
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc.
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc. Modern Edge 5-Drawer Chest 313-BR41
Modern Edge 313-BR41 Chest
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc.
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc. Modern Edge 6-Drawer Dresser with Mirror 313-BR31
Modern Edge 313-BR31 Dresser
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc.
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc. Modern Edge 6-Drawer Dresser with Mirror 313-BR-DM
Modern Edge 313-BR-DM Dresser and Mirror
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc.
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc. Modern Edge King Upholstered Panel Bed 313-BR-KUB
Modern Edge 313-BR-KUB King Upholstered Panel Bed
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc.
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc. Modern Edge Landscape Dresser Mirror 313-BR51
Modern Edge 313-BR51 Landscape Mirror
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc.
Liberty Furniture Industries Inc. Modern Edge Queen Upholstered Panel Bed 313-BR-QUB
Modern Edge 313-BR-QUB Queen Upholstered Panel Bed
